27 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Urbanizaciones, Guardamar del Segura
385 000 €
3 235 € / m²Alicante, Guardamar del Segura, Urbanizations, Urbanizaciones
Ref: 472528
Casa independienteComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
119 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters119 m²
Address
Alicante, Guardamar del Segura, Urbanizations, Urbanizaciones
Going to this location!Loading...