37 photos

Venta de ático en Calle el Salat, Guardamar del Segura
288 000 €
3 273 € / m²Alicante, Guardamar del Segura, Urbanizations, Calle el Salat
Ref: 472385
PenthousesSubcategories
2022Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
88 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2022
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor3
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters88 m²
Address
Alicante, Guardamar del Segura, Urbanizations, Calle el Salat
Going to this location!Loading...