24 photos

Venta de ático en Calle del Cantaueso, 46, Guardamar del Segura
249 000 €
3 152 € / m²Alicante, Guardamar del Segura, Urbanizations, Calle del Cantaueso, 46
Ref: 479942
OASIS LAGUNAComplex
PenthousesSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
3Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
79 m²built square meters
64 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexOASIS LAGUNA
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor3
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters79 m²
- Usable square64 m²
Address
Alicante, Guardamar del Segura, Urbanizations, Calle del Cantaueso, 46
Going to this location!Loading...