20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
315 000 €
975 € / m²Alicante, Hondón de las Nieves, Hondón de las Nieves
Ref: 408422
2004Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
323 m²built square meters
187 m²Usable square
18 472 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2004
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters323 m²
- Usable square187 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area18 472 m²
Address
Alicante, Hondón de las Nieves, Hondón de las Nieves
Going to this location!Loading...