9 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
157 000 €
1 402 € / m²Alicante, Jacarilla, Calle Concepción
Ref: 424175
2004Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
112 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2004
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters112 m²