9 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
32 500 €
650 € / m²Alicante, Jalón, Calle Lepanto, 10 local 1
Ref: 506971
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
50 m²built square meters
48 m²Usable square
At street levelLocation of the premises
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- built square meters50 m²
- Usable square48 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Location of the premisesAt street level
Energy certification
- Energy certificate statusIn process
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Jalón, Calle Lepanto, 10 local 1
Going to this location!Loading...