20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Sol de Este - Puerta Fenicia, Jávea/Xàbia
1 395 000 €
4 164 € / m²Alicante, Jávea/Xàbia, Sol de Este - Puerta Fenicia, Sol de Este - Puerta Fenicia
Ref: 453303
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
335 m²built square meters
1 210 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters335 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 210 m²
Address
Alicante, Jávea/Xàbia, Sol de Este - Puerta Fenicia, Sol de Este - Puerta Fenicia
Going to this location!Loading...