72 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
1 795 000 €
5 099 € / m²Alicante, Jávea/Xàbia, Montgó - Hermitage, Montgó - Ermita
Ref: 483414
Villa MontgóComplex
1993Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
352 m²built square meters
1 564 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1993
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Montgó
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters352 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area1 564 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Energy certification
- Energy certificateC
- Issuances11.2 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption66.4 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Jávea/Xàbia, Montgó - Hermitage, Montgó - Ermita
Going to this location!Loading...