29 photos

Venta de piso en El Arenal, Jávea/Xàbia
475 000 €
2 317 € / m²Alicante, Jávea/Xàbia, El Arenal, El Arenal
Ref: 479337
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
205 m²built square meters
180 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters205 m²
- Usable square180 m²
Address
Alicante, Jávea/Xàbia, El Arenal, El Arenal
Going to this location!Loading...