21 photos

Obra nueva Masia Cansalades en Jávea/Xàbia (Revista)
from 2 175 000 €
from 4 759 € / m²Alicante, Jávea/Xàbia, Monte Olimpo, Calle Lago Titikaka, 32
Ref: 494386
Properties
The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.
Nothing found.
Change the filter settings.
Complex information
- Número de unidades1
- Rango de precios2 175 000 € - 2 175 000 €
- Cantidad de dormitorios4
- Superficie457 m² - 457 m²
Datos de la propiedad
- m2 construidos457 m²
- Tipo de la propiedadObra nueva
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Alicante, Jávea/Xàbia, Monte Olimpo, Calle Lago Titikaka, 32
Going to this location!