9 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
87 000 €
215 € / m²Alicante, Jijona / Xixona, Calle d'Alacant
Ref: 323399
Good conditionProperty status
405 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- built square meters405 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Jijona / Xixona, Calle d'Alacant
Going to this location!Loading...