20 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Coloma , La Nucia
474 000 €
2 257 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, Coloma, Coloma
Ref: 442215
Terraced housesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
210 m²built square meters
285 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters210 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area285 m²