20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle de la fontfreda, La Nucia
670 000 €
4 527 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, La Nucía Village, Calle de la fontfreda
Ref: 442281
Detached chaletSubcategories
2000Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
148 m²built square meters
535 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2000
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters148 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area535 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- CEE IssuanceE
- Issuances38 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption186 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, La Nucia, La Nucía Village, Calle de la fontfreda
Going to this location!Loading...