20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Coloma, La Nucia
1 150 000 €
2 949 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, Coloma, Coloma
Ref: 442327
Detached chaletSubcategories
1973Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
390 m²built square meters
1 560 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1973
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters390 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 560 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateC
- CEE IssuanceB
- Issuances16 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption111 kwh/m² year