1 photoVenta de chalet independiente en Barranco hondo, 40, La Nucia
225 000 €
1 125 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, Deep Ravine, Barranco hondo, 40
Ref: 442363
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
200 m²built square meters
133 m²Usable square
963 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters200 m²
- Usable square133 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area963 m²
Address
Alicante, La Nucia, Deep Ravine, Barranco hondo, 40
Going to this location!Loading...