20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
451 500 €
1 737 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, La Nucía Village, Calle Tossalet
Ref: 442433
Detached chaletSubcategories
2008Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
260 m²built square meters
240 m²Usable square
700 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2008
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters260 m²
- Usable square240 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area700 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances91
Address
Alicante, La Nucia, La Nucía Village, Calle Tossalet
Going to this location!Loading...