20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Almendros, 10, La Nucia
430 000 €
1 654 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, La Nucía Village, Almendros, 10
Ref: 442491
Detached chaletSubcategories
2008Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
260 m²built square meters
240 m²Usable square
700 m²Land area
Almond TreesCrops
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2008
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters260 m²
- Usable square240 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area700 m²
Base
- CropsAlmond Trees
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances91
Address
Alicante, La Nucia, La Nucía Village, Almendros, 10
Going to this location!Loading...