20 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle Mautx , La Nucia
365 000 €
1 825 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, Coloma, Calle Mautx
Ref: 442494
Terraced housesSubcategories
2003Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
200 m²built square meters
160 m²Usable square
150 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2003
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters200 m²
- Usable square160 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area150 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- CEE Issuancereal estate
- Issuances19 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption115 kwh/m² year