20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Varadero, La Nucia
1 375 000 €
6 194 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, Varadero, Varadero
Ref: 442499
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
222 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters222 m²