40 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en El Tossal-Bello Horizonte , La Nucia
298 000 €
3 041 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, El Tossal-Bello Horizonte, El Tossal-Bello Horizonte
Ref: 442723
Masía en El Tossal-Bello HorizonteComplex
Terraced housesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
98 m²built square meters
92 m²Usable square
186 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexMasía en El Tossal-Bello Horizonte
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters98 m²
- Usable square92 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area186 m²
Address
Alicante, La Nucia, El Tossal-Bello Horizonte, El Tossal-Bello Horizonte
Going to this location!Loading...