20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Acacies, 5, La Nucia
800 000 €
2 286 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, Deep Ravine, Calle Acacies, 5
Ref: 442734
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
350 m²built square meters
7 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters350 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area7 000 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances91
Address
Alicante, La Nucia, Deep Ravine, Calle Acacies, 5
Going to this location!Loading...