20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Varadero, La Nucia
890 000 €
2 171 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, Varadero, Varadero
Ref: 442825
Detached chaletSubcategories
2003Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
410 m²built square meters
390 m²Usable square
3 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2003
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters410 m²
- Usable square390 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area3 000 m²