20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Varadero, La Nucia
889 000 €
2 067 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, Varadero, Varadero
Ref: 442869
Detached chaletSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
4Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
430 m²built square meters
420 m²Usable square
3 300 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters430 m²
- Usable square420 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area3 300 m²