20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Barranco Hondo, La Nucia
395 000 €
1 317 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, Deep Ravine, Barranco Hondo
Ref: 442877
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
300 m²built square meters
250 m²Usable square
250 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters300 m²
- Usable square250 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area250 m²
Address
Alicante, La Nucia, Deep Ravine, Barranco Hondo
Going to this location!Loading...