2 photosVenta de chalet independiente en Coloma, La Nucia
845 500 €
3 692 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, Coloma, Coloma
Ref: 442879
Detached chaletSubcategories
1970Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
8Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
229 m²built square meters
200 m²Usable square
1 740 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1970
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms8
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters229 m²
- Usable square200 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 740 m²