40 photos

Venta de finca rústica en El Tossal-Bello Horizonte , La Nucia
475 000 €
1 188 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, El Tossal-Bello Horizonte, El Tossal-Bello Horizonte
Ref: 442902
Masía en El Tossal-Bello HorizonteComplex
Rustic estateSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
400 m²built square meters
300 m²Usable square
14 900 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- ComplexMasía en El Tossal-Bello Horizonte
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- Bedrooms1
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters400 m²
- Usable square300 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area14 900 m²
Address
Alicante, La Nucia, El Tossal-Bello Horizonte, El Tossal-Bello Horizonte
Going to this location!Loading...