12 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Puig Campana, 33, La Nucia
425 000 €
2 361 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, Montebello - New Space, Calle Puig Campana, 33
Ref: 442903
Detached chaletSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
180 m²built square meters
1 200 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters180 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 200 m²
Address
Alicante, La Nucia, Montebello - New Space, Calle Puig Campana, 33
Going to this location!Loading...