16 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle de l'Agró, 9, La Nucia
845 500 €
2 141 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, Coloma, Calle de l'Agró, 9
Ref: 442905
Detached chaletSubcategories
2008Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
8Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
395 m²built square meters
320 m²Usable square
1 800 m²Land area
OrangesCrops
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2008
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms8
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters395 m²
- Usable square320 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 800 m²
Address
Alicante, La Nucia, Coloma, Calle de l'Agró, 9
Going to this location!Loading...