50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
449 000 €
2 755 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, Deep Ravine, Calle Capellá
Ref: 495942
1970Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
163 m²built square meters
127 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1970
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters163 m²
- Usable square127 m²
Address
Alicante, La Nucia, Deep Ravine, Calle Capellá
Going to this location!Loading...