20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
420 000 €
1 750 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, Varadero, Varadero
Ref: 498419
1996Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
240 m²built square meters
200 m²Usable square
450 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1996
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters240 m²
- Usable square200 m²
- OrientationSouth, East
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area450 m²
Base
- Total floors2