56 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
575 000 €
2 778 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, San Rafael - Nucia Park, San Rafael - Nucia Park
Ref: 500295
Vila NaturaComplex
1980Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
207 m²built square meters
200 m²Usable square
1 100 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1980
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVila Natura
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters207 m²
- Usable square200 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area1 100 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificate statusNot indicated
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Alicante, La Nucia, San Rafael - Nucia Park, San Rafael - Nucia Park
Going to this location!Loading...