7 photos

Venta de piso en La Nucia Pueblo, La Nucia
630 000 €
4 286 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, La Nucía Village, La Nucia Pueblo
Ref: 444998
FlatsSubcategories
2017Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
147 m²built square meters
105 m²Usable square
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2017
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters147 m²
- Usable square105 m²
Address
Alicante, La Nucia, La Nucía Village, La Nucia Pueblo
Going to this location!Loading...