1 photoVenta de piso en Partida de bonavista, 10, La Nucia
444 000 €
3 171 € / m²Alicante, La Nucia, Deep Ravine, Partida de bonavista, 10
Ref: 494844
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
2Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
140 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor2
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters140 m²
Address
Alicante, La Nucia, Deep Ravine, Partida de bonavista, 10
Going to this location!Loading...