26 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en La Romana, La Romana
107 260 €
348 € / m²Alicante, La Romana, La Romana
Ref: 452395
Chalet pareadoComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
1900Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
7Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
308 m²built square meters
279 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1900
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- ComplexChalet pareado
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters308 m²
- Usable square279 m²