Property photo 112 photos
Property photo 2
Property photo 3
Property photo 4
Property photo 5

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España

425 000 

1 491  / m²

Alicante, La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa, Platja de Torres, Platja de Torres

Ref: 508220

Add to favorites
1967Año de entrega
Buen estadoEstado inmueble
285 m²m2 construidos
A pie de calleUbicación del local
Discover this magnificent industrial warehouse located in a strategic location in the Villajoyosa area. With a built area of 285 m2, this property offers an open and versatile space, perfectly prepared to adapt to the operational needs of your company, whether for storage, logistics, distribution, or manufacturing. The warehouse stands out for its excellent accessibility, facilitating vehicle entry and the daily operations of any business. We understand that each company has different financial needs, which is why this property is offered with fully flexible options: Available for sale for €425,000. Available for rent for €2,500 per month. It is an ideal investment for both entrepreneurs looking to consolidate their business headquarters and investors who desire high profitability in an area with excellent commercial projection. Don't miss this opportunity to expand your business. Contact us today for more information, to review the plans, or to arrange a guided tour.
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Información del proyecto / Estado de obra

  • Año de entrega1967
  • Estado inmuebleBuen estado

Datos de la propiedad

  • m2 construidos285 m²
  • Tipo de la propiedadSegunda mano

Base

  • Ubicación del localA pie de calle

Certificación energética

  • Estado de certificado energéticoNo indicado