20 photos

Venta de piso en Barrio Las Azaleas - Alkadir, La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa
269 000 €
2 773 € / m²Alicante, La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa, Cove of Villajoyosa, The Azaleas - Alkadir, Barrio Las Azaleas - Alkadir
Ref: 437754
FlatsSubcategories
2018Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
97 m²built square meters
74 m²Usable square
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2018
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters97 m²
- Usable square74 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Window distributionExterior
Energy certification
- Energy certificateG
- CEE IssuanceG
- Issuances1234.99 kg CO2/m² year
Address
Alicante, La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa, Cove of Villajoyosa, The Azaleas - Alkadir, Barrio Las Azaleas - Alkadir
Going to this location!Loading...