20 photos

Venta de piso en Platja Vila Joiosa, La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa
307 500 €
2 847 € / m²Alicante, La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa, Vila Joiosa Beach, Platja Vila Joiosa
Ref: 445078
FlatsSubcategories
1977Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
108 m²built square meters
98 m²Usable square
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1977
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters108 m²
- Usable square98 m²
Address
Alicante, La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa, Vila Joiosa Beach, Platja Vila Joiosa
Going to this location!Loading...