20 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle del Pou , L'Lorcha/Orxa
110 000 €
258 € / m²Alicante, L'Lorcha/Orxa, Calle del Pou
Ref: 451224
Terraced housesSubcategories
1900Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
7Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
426 m²built square meters
417 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1900
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters426 m²
- Usable square417 m²