20 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle Capitán Cortés, 12 -20 , Los Montesinos
285 000 €
1 875 € / m²Alicante, Los Montesinos, Calle Capitán Cortés, 12 -20
Ref: 454835
Terraced housesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
152 m²built square meters
204 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters152 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area204 m²
Address
Alicante, Los Montesinos, Calle Capitán Cortés, 12 -20
Going to this location!Loading...