40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Romero, Los Montesinos
259 000 €
2 616 € / m²Alicante, Los Montesinos, Calle Romero
Ref: 467055
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
99 m²built square meters
80 m²Usable square
207 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters99 m²
- Usable square80 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area207 m²