40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Agustin Martinez, Los Montesinos
104 000 €
638 € / m²Alicante, Los Montesinos, Calle Agustin Martinez
Ref: 472552
Detached chaletSubcategories
1965Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
163 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1965
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters163 m²
- OrientationEast
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Los Montesinos, Calle Agustin Martinez
Going to this location!Loading...