6 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
359 900 €
3 999 € / m²Alicante, Los Montesinos, Los Montesinos
Ref: 506666
2025Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
90 m²built square meters
188 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2025
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters90 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area188 m²
Base
- Total floors2