24 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
249 900 €
862 € / m²Alicante, Los Montesinos, Calle Naranjo
Ref: 506684
1984Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
290 m²built square meters
247 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1984
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters290 m²
- Usable square247 m²
- OrientationSouth, West
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors2