20 photos

Venta de piso en Los Montesinos, Los Montesinos
143 000 €
1 644 € / m²Alicante, Los Montesinos, Los Montesinos
Ref: 424206
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
87 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters87 m²