20 photos

Venta de piso en Los Montesinos, Los Montesinos
144 000 €
1 309 € / m²Alicante, Los Montesinos, Los Montesinos
Ref: 454787
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
110 m²built square meters
99 m²Usable square
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters110 m²
- Usable square99 m²