20 photos

Venta de duplex en Calle Portichol, 47, Monforte del Cid
280 000 €
1 772 € / m²Alicante, Monforte del Cid, Calle Portichol, 47
Ref: 446593
Allure Alenda GolfComplex
DuplexesSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
158 m²built square meters
137 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexAllure Alenda Golf
- SubcategoriesDuplexes
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters158 m²
- Usable square137 m²
Address
Alicante, Monforte del Cid, Calle Portichol, 47
Going to this location!Loading...