14 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
135 000 €
540 € / m²Alicante, Monovar, Segura
Ref: 248840
ResidentialSubcategories
250 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesResidential
- built square meters250 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Alicante, Monovar, Segura
Going to this location!Loading...