20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Medina, Moraira
895 000 €
3 024 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Moravit-Cap Blanc, Calle Medina
Ref: 438042
Detached chaletSubcategories
2005Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
10Bedrooms
17Bathrooms
296 m²built square meters
880 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2005
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms10
- Bathrooms17
- built square meters296 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area880 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances91
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Moravit-Cap Blanc, Calle Medina
Going to this location!Loading...