20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
480 000 €
1 371 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Urban Shell, Casco urbano
Ref: 438064
To be renovatedProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
350 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Quality Report
- HeatingHeat pump
Property data
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters350 m²
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Urban Shell, Casco urbano
Going to this location!Loading...