20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Aragó, Moraira
1 199 000 €
3 426 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Moravit-Cap Blanc, Calle Aragó
Ref: 438414
Detached chaletSubcategories
1973Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
350 m²built square meters
250 m²Usable square
880 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1973
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters350 m²
- Usable square250 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area880 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances34 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption200 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Moraira, Moravit-Cap Blanc, Calle Aragó
Going to this location!Loading...